Log In to Interact.
       Lost Password?    Register

Belcoo O'Rahilly's

Like & Share:

Schedule / Results

2019 Senior Men - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
March 2019
Sun31/03/2019Belnaleckin Belnaleck(Won) 2-8 to 1-7
Recap
April
Sun07/04/2019Newtownbutlerin Belcoo(Lost) 1-15 to 1-10
Recap
Sun14/04/2019Coain Coa(Won) 3-20 to 0-5
Recap
Sat20/04/2019Brookeboroughin Brookeborough(Won) 1-16 to 2-11
Recap
Sun28/04/2019Maguiresbridgein Maguiresbridge1:00 PM
May
Fri03/05/2019Lisnaskeain Lisnaskea7:30 PM
Fri10/05/2019Derrylinin Belcoo7:30 PM
Sun19/05/2019Aughadrumseein Aughadrumsee1:00 PM
Sat25/05/2019Belnaleckin Belcoo7:30 PM
June
Sat01/06/2019Newtownbutlerin Newtownbutler7:30 PM
Fri07/06/2019Coain Belcoo7:30 PM
Sun16/06/2019Brookeboroughin Belcoo1:00 PM
Fri21/06/2019Tempoin Belcoo8:00 PM
July
Sat06/07/2019Maguiresbridgein Belcoo8:00 PM
Fri12/07/2019Lisnaskeain Belcoo8:00 PM
Fri19/07/2019Derrylinin Derrylin8:00 PM
Sun21/07/2019Tempoin Tempo7:00 PM
Sun28/07/2019Aughadrumseein Belcoo1:00 PM

 

2019 Senior Ladies - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
February 2019
Sun17/02/2019Erne Gaels (Challenge)in Belcoo(Won) 3-14 to 4-6
Recap
Thu28/02/2019Devenish (Challenge)in Garrison8:00 PM
March
Sun10/03/2019Lisnaskea (Div 2 League)in Lisnaskea(Lost) 8-11 to 1-3
Recap
Sun31/03/2019Irvinestown (Div 2 League)in Irvinestown(Drew) 2-7 to 3-4
Recap
April
Sun28/04/2019Devenish (9 a side League)in Garrison6:00 PM
May
Sun05/05/2019Aughadrumsee (9 a side League)in Aughadrumsee6:00 PM
Sun12/05/2019Tempo (Div 2 League)in Belcoo12:00 PM
Sun19/05/2019Aughadrumsee (Div 2 League)in Aughadrumsee6:00 PM
Sun26/05/2019Ederney (Div 2 League)in Ederney11:00 AM
June
Sun02/06/2019Newtownbutler (9 a side League)in Belcoo6:00 PM
Sun09/06/2019Irvinestown (9 a side League)in Belcoo6:00 PM

 

2019 Reserve Men - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
March 2019
Sat30/03/2019Lisnaskeain LisnaskeaOFF Due to Hogan Cup
April
Fri05/04/2019Enniskillenin Belcoo(Won) 3-11 to 0-12
Recap
Sat13/04/2019Devenishin Garrison6:30 PM
Recap
Fri19/04/2019Derrygonnellyin Belcoo7:00 PM
Recap
May
Sat04/05/2019Kinawleyin Belcoo6:30 PM
Sat11/05/2019St. Pat'sin Donagh6:30 PM
Wed15/05/2019Rosleain Belcoo7:30 PM
Thu23/05/2019Erne Gaelsin Belleek7:30 PM
Fri31/05/2019Teemorein Belcoo7:30 PM
June
Sun09/06/2019Lisnaskeain Belcoo1:00 PM
Sat15/06/2019Enniskillenin Brewster Park6:30 PM
Wed19/06/2019Devenishin Belcoo8:00 PM
Sun23/06/2019Derrygonnellyin Derrygonnelly1:00 PM
Sun30/06/2019Kinawleyin Kinawley1:00 PM
July
Wed03/07/2019St. Pat'sin Belcoo8:00 PM
Sun14/07/2019Rosleain Roslea12:00 PM
Wed17/07/2019Erne Gaelsin Belcoo7:30 PM
Sat27/07/2019Teemorein Teemore6:30 PM

 

2019 U19 Boys - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
February 2019
Sun17/02/2019Brookeboroughin Brookeborough(Won) 7-6 to 4-14
Recap
March
Sun03/03/2019St. Pat'sin Belcoo12:00 PM
Sun10/03/2019Teemorein Teemore(Lost) 2-10 to 0-9
Recap
Sat16/03/2019Erne Gaelsin Belcoo12:00 PM

 

2019 U17 Boys - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
No games are listed yet...

 

2019 U16 Girls - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
April 2019
Wed03/04/2019Derrygonnellyin Belcoo(Lost) 6-8 to 7-4
Recap
Mon08/04/2019Lisnaskea in Lisnaskea7:00 PM
Recap
Wed10/04/2019Ederneyin Belcoo7:00 PM
Recap
Wed17/04/2019Derrygonnellyin Derrygonnelly7:00 PM
Recap
Mon22/04/2019Lisnaskeain Belcoo7:00 PM
Recap
Wed24/04/2019Ederneyin Ederney7:00 PM

 

2019 U15 Boys - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
March 2019
Sat23/03/2019Derrygonnellyin Belcoo11:00 AM
April
Tue09/04/2019Tempoin Tempo(Won) 5-5 to 2-5
Tue16/04/2019Derrylinin Derrylin6:45 PM
Sat20/04/2019Enniskillen Gaelsin Belcoo11:00 AM
Recap
Thu25/04/2019Derrygonnellyin Derrygonnelly7:00 PM
Tue30/04/2019Devenishin Belcoo7:30 PM
May
Sun05/05/2019Tempoin Belcoo1:00 PM
Sat11/05/2019Derrylinin Belcoo11:00 AM
Fri17/05/2019Devenishin Garrison7:30 PM
Fri24/05/2019Enniskillen Gaelsin Brewster Park7:30 PM

 

2019 U14 Girls - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
No games are listed yet...

 

2019 U13 Boys - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
No games are listed yet...

 

2019 U13 Girls - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
No games are listed yet...

 

2019 U11.5 Mixed - Schedule

DayDateOpponentLocation 
March 2019
Sat23/03/2019Aughadrumseein Belcoo3:00 PM
Sat30/03/2019Coain CoaOFF Due to Hogan Cup
April
Sat13/04/2019Derrylinin Belcoo3:00 PM
Sat20/04/2019Tempoin Tempo3:00 PM